Enter your postcode below to search for your nearest club

  • 1
    Parkside (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 2
    VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club (Northern Football Netball League (NFNL)) Northern Football Netball League (NFNL)
  • 3
    West Footscray (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 4
    Yarraville Seddon Eagles (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 5
    Flemington Juniors (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 6
    North Footscray (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 7
    Ascot Vale (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 8
    Spotswood (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 9
    Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 10
    Maribyrnong Park (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 11
    Avondale Heights (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 12
    Moonee Valley (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 13
    Port Melbourne Colts (Southern Football Netball League) Southern Football Netball League
  • 14
    Moonee Valley/Avondale Heights (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 15
    Port Melbourne Colts JFC (South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL)) South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL)
  • 16
    Sunshine (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 17
    Aberfeldie (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 18
    Uhs-Vu Afc (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 19
    Braybrook (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 20
    Braybrook (Riddell District Football Netball League (RDFNL)) Riddell District Football Netball League (RDFNL)
  • 21
    Newport Power Junior Football Club (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 22
    St Bernards (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 23
    Melbourne University Women's Football Club (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 24
    University Blues (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 25
    University Blacks (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 26
    West Brunswick AFC (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 27
    Albion (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 28
    St Bernard's (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 29
    Newport Football Club (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 30
    Brunswick Football Club (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 31
    North Sunshine (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 32
    Essendon Doutta Stars (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 33
    Williamstown Juniors (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 34
    West Coburg (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 35
    East Keilor (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 36
    Fitzroy FC (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 37
    Williamstown CYMS (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 38
    Albert Park AFC (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 39
    Strathmore (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 40
    Coburg JFC (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 41
    St Francis (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 42
    South Melbourne Districts (Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)) Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA)
  • 43
    Pascoe Vale (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 44
    South Melbourne Districts (South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL)) South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL)
  • 45
    Airport West (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 46
    Sunshine Heights (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
  • 47
    Keilor Park/Airport West (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 48
    Oak Park (Essendon District Football League (EDFL)) Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
  • 49
    Darebin Women's Sports Club (Northern Football Netball League (NFNL)) Northern Football Netball League (NFNL)
  • 50
    Altona (Western Region Football League (WRFL)) Western Region Football League (WRFL)
    x